+ Do you ever wonder what your life looks like through someone else's eyes?
Hi, I'm Int. Age 19. I do love arts and cats. Also a coffee,chocolate chip cookies and Harry Potter obsessed. I blog about what i loved to and sometimes my writing got lost from radar, so if you find it awful that makes your blood boil, just let me know.
blog name: int.co
online:
of:
owner: int.
followers: ++
Saturday, November 5, 2016 at 4:46 AM with 3 comment(s)






 Guess whos back?(picking nose). Jjengjjengjjeng. Yahh, its me. Wowww, it was hard to believe that I last wrote my not-so-personal-entry during April 3. Omg, it was really a long time since i'm hiatusing from blogging here, also, stopping my blog-walking job for a while(which i enjoy most). Sobsob.(really sorry for not broadcasting the news of my long hiatus, i just dont have enough time to sit in front of the pc.)

Tbh, for this few past months, ive a lot of stories to share with you guys; my two-big-examinations and how i survived myself, my experience being form6 student and so much more, but maybe i'm kinda lack of free time before, but now ill make sure to spend some good times here, sharing some good stories, and of course, try hard not to make this blog kind of insipid (thats my promise)


So guys, stay tuned, or you might miss my upcoming entries. And yeah, it would be an honour for me if you guys enjoy reading mine. Bow.

Labels: ,



3 Comments:

Blogger ANIS NABILAH said...

i hope you're doing well ^^ fighting !

November 5, 2016 at 10:03 AM  
Blogger Int.Qillxh said...

This comment has been removed by the author.

November 6, 2016 at 1:34 AM  
Blogger Int.Qillxh said...

Praises to Allah. Btw, thats so sweet of you muah

November 7, 2016 at 3:53 AM  

Post a Comment

A few nice words can help a person more than you think.